Vaste wedstrijden L. Metalurgs
Lettland :
Virsliga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v | 09/03 | END | week- 1 | L. Metalurgs | 0 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 | |
v | 16/03 | END | week- 2 | FS Metta/LU | 2 - 0 | L. Metalurgs | |
v | 30/03 | END | week- 3 | L. Metalurgs | 0 - 3 | Rigas Futbola. | |
v | 04/04 | END | week- 4 | Riga FC | 4 - 0 | L. Metalurgs | |
w | 09/04 | END | week- 5 | L. Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | Auda | |
w | 14/04 | END | week- 6 | Valmieras FK | 0 - 1 | L. Metalurgs | |
v | 18/04 | END | week- 7 | Grobina | 3 - 2 | L. Metalurgs | |
v | 23/04 | END | week- 8 | L. Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | FK Jelgava | |
g | 28/04 | END | week- 9 | Daugava Dauga. | 0 - 0 | L. Metalurgs | |
g | 02/05 | END | week- 10 | FK Tukums 2000 | 0 - 0 | L. Metalurgs | |
v | 06/05 | END | week- 11 | L. Metalurgs | 1 - 2 | FS Metta/LU | |
v | 10/05 | END | week- 12 | Rigas Futbola. | 4 - 1 | L. Metalurgs | |
g | 14/05 | END | week- 13 | L. Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | Riga FC | |
- | 19/05 | week- 14 | Auda | 20:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 24/05 | week- 15 | L. Metalurgs | 17:30 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 29/05 | week- 16 | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 02/06 | week- 17 | FK Jelgava | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 15/06 | week- 18 | L. Metalurgs | 18:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 20/06 | week- 19 | FK Tukums 2000 | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 25/06 | week- 20 | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/07 | week- 21 | L. Metalurgs | 18:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 07/07 | week- 22 | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Riga FC | ||
- | 21/07 | week- 23 | Auda | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 28/07 | week- 24 | L. Metalurgs | 13:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 03/08 | week- 25 | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 10/08 | week- 26 | L. Metalurgs | 17:00 | FK Jelgava | ||
- | 24/08 | week- 27 | Daugava Dauga. | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/09 | week- 28 | L. Metalurgs | 16:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 15/09 | week- 29 | L. Metalurgs | 14:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 20/09 | week- 30 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 29/09 | week- 31 | Riga FC | 15:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 05/10 | week- 32 | L. Metalurgs | 14:00 | Auda | ||
- | 20/10 | week- 33 | Valmieras FK | 13:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 26/10 | week- 34 | Grobina | 13:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 03/11 | week- 35 | FK Jelgava | 12:00 | L. Metalurgs | ||
- | 09/11 | week- 36 | L. Metalurgs | 12:00 | Daugava Dauga. |
Discussie
0 Berichten